Details for 5034 Elm Leaf Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,999
  4. Last Price Change: 10/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4055
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7879217
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA CRACKER PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in this brand new, move in ready 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, located in the prestigious Southern Hills Plantation. This modern masterpiece features a thought
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 996
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 3519 Cobia Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $704,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 547
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2030
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2241693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful Hernando Beach home. Located at 3519 Cobia Dr, this property boasts stunning waterfront views and access to the Gulf of America. Enjoy spacious
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1061
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acres with a 20' side easement leading to a peaceful
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2254343
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with
Details for 3970 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387690
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOVE IN READY! Welcome to 3970 Southern Valley Loop a beautifully crafted Azalea model by Spire Homes, a semi custom builder, located in the sought aft
Details for 14041 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 813
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4560
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7862005
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Embrace the opportunity to live your best life in this immaculate 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage and your own private pool, all nestled within the breathtaking Villages of Avalon Community
Details for 3342 Turks Cap Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 316
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 4694
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7876906
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Double lot, RV Port and spectacular view of the Gulf from the upstairs porch. Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hernando Beach! This maticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is packed with u
Details for 4376 Southern Valley Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $724,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3678
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8397741
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph2
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Step from the welcoming covered front porch into the main entryway of this home. French doors reveal a private home office with views onto the porch. The family room, filled with n
Details for 5601 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494749
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation
  5. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the epitome of fantastic living! The four bedroom, three and a half bath Sawgrass floorplan is not your average home. It is a haven of good times and great memories wait
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap