Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 996
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4854
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2232218
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acr
Details for 6049 Patricia Place, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1061
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5843
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7855692
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this Executive Style Home in the highly desirable River Country Estates, lovingly maintained by its original owners. Nestled on 1+ private acres with a 20' side easement leading to a peaceful
Details for 13193 Barnevelde Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258291
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been digitally enhanced. Enjoy your coffee on 1 of the 2 porches and bask in the peaceful solitude. This home is private yet close to all amenities. The property is 1.27 acre
Details for 7984 Floral Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2258395
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living Meets Modern Elegance Welcome to this stunning fully remodeled residence offering over 2,200 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Renovated from top to bottom, this excep
Details for 7984 Floral Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2276
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7883867
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Provided by: HORIZON PALM REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8123 River Country Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 2256860
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This upscale Community 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage huge pool and separated Heated spa home sits on a desirable corner.58 acre lot in the sought after River Country community. The landscaping o
Details for 8123 River Country Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3564
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7880998
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5420 Fern Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2971
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8459690
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Florida dream home in the heart of Hernando Countys Nature Coast. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bath 3 CAR Garage, pool home is move in ready and sits on just over a half acre in the Weeki Wachee/Spring Hi
Details for 8431 Delaware Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1996
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: L4960263
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Welcome to River Countrywhere space, style, and thoughtful updates come together. Set on a generous half acre in the heart of Spring Hill, this beautifully updated home offers a
Details for 8192 Floral Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2259175
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: River Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home situated on a spacious .50 acre lot, located in the desirable community of River Country, offering privacy and room to enjoy Florida living. This we
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap