Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodhaven Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14214 Cinnaman Lane, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2565
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8443026
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3BR/2BA/2 Car Garage POOL HOME with spectacular 1+ Acre Lot in tranquil Weeki Wachee!! This extravagant home features a spacious open floor plan with plenty of room to relax or entertain (
Details for 14108 Mulkerin Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3076
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7885560
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***GORGEOUS 2023 BUILD ON 1.1 ACRES OF PEACE AND PRIVACY!!! This stunning home shows like a model and has been impeccable cared for throughout. Features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 3 car garage and 2,144
Details for 14108 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2144
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14116 Mulkerin Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $377,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1598
  8. Acreage: 0.98 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2259266
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean style house on a paved road in the Woodhaven Estates, Royal Highlands of Weeki Wachee. Constructed in 1996 by Dream Custom Homes of Spring Hill, Fl. Features Roman columns at the front
Details for 14345 Missouri Skylark Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $226,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1152
  7. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2259255
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot w
Details for 14345 Missouri Skylark Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $226,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1340
  7. Acreage: 1.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7885462
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Woodhaven Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready on 1.13 Acres Priced Below Market Value! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on 1.13 agricultural acres in a peaceful Brooksville location. Corner lot wi
 

Quick Search

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap