Details for 4404 3rd Isle Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $386,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7845574
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: THE WEAVER GROUP REALTY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf Access from the large residential building lot located on the Cul de sac on 3rd Isle Dr. in Hernando Beach. Enjoy 125 ft of water frontage with a concrete seawall already in place. No Deed
Details for 18160 Spangler Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3121
  9. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2255998
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Sirrom Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
6 BEDROOMS + ATTACHED GUEST SUITE + NO HOA OR CDD! This spacious 6 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with flexibility and potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with high c
Details for 9428 Apple Dumpling Court, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 2257108
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW!!!! Move in ready, Golf Course in a Gated Community, Modern home with. 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths + 2 car garage. 2080 square ft living area and 2,924 total square footage in a highly sought
Details for 18178 Maberly Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1999
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257828
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 1b
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful New Construction Home on Nearly Half an Acre No HOA or CDD! Ready now! This beautiful new construction home offers the opportunity to watch the finishing touches come together. Welcome to
Details for 10318 Gifford Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258241
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 18
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers 2,530 sq. ft. of spacious living on an oversized corner lot with NO HOA and NO CDD, a rare Florida find! Designed for both comfort and
Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1681
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2258452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chocachatti
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Details for 8052 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1665
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2258723
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Markham Court A Condominium
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool living with a flexible floor plan, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Spring Hill home offers comfort, versatility, and a location perfect for both everyday living and Florida getaway
Details for 18160 Spangler Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3466
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7879614
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
  5. Provided by: SIRROM REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
6 BEDROOMS + ATTACHED GUEST SUITE + NO HOA OR CDD! This spacious 6 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with flexibility and potential. The main home offers 4 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with high ce
Details for 9428 Apple Dumpling Court, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2934
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: W7881463
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE NEW!!!! Move in ready, Golf Course in a Gated Community. Modern home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths + 2 car garage. 2080 square ft living area and 2,924 total square footage in a highly sought ga
Details for 18178 Maberly Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2939
  10. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883012
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Beautiful New Construction Home on Nearly Half an Acre No HOA or CDD! Ready now!! Tthis beautiful new construction home offers the opportunity to watch the finishing touches come
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap