Details for 10318 Gifford Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3358
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7883527
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers 2,530 sq. ft. of spacious living on an oversized corner lot with NO HOA and NO CDD, a ra
Details for 15018 Dusky Warbler Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884213
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Royal Highlandswhere country living meets modern comfort with no HOA and no CDD fees. Built just three years ago by Maronda Homes, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on just over half an acre
Details for 8052 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7884877
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Markham Court A Condo
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private pool living with a flexible floor plan, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath Spring Hill home offers comfort, versatility, and a location perfect for both everyday living and Florida getaway
Details for 7635 Gates Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7885118
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
OWNER MOTIVATED! Seller is contributing $1000 towards paint and throwing in a new riding lawn mower! Beautifully updated pool home offering comfort, functionality, and a backyard designed to be enjo
Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3239
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8487627
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
  5. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Details for 7377 Skylark Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8506472
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and freedom, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage POOL HOME is situated on just under 1/2 an acre with NO HOA and not in a floo
Details for 132 Forest Wood Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3322
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7883051
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Preston Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Nestled on over a half acre corner lot in desirable Preston Hollow, this impressive two story pool home offers over 2,000 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and
Details for 4199 Big Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,998
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3039
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8495094
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Valleybrook
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: ROCKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional Boutique Community that has 66 homes. The exceptional two story home offering a refined blend of space, style, and functionality. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a
Details for 617 Glastonbury Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2295
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2256923
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills Ph9
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully recently remodeled 4 bedroom 3 full baths and 3 car garage home enter the home through the brick paver walkway to the lead glass dual entry doors to the formal living and dining rooms th
Details for 17807 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,877
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2065
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2258261
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, Low Maintenance Florida lifestyle without the chaos of resort style communities. Tired of crowded communities and overpriced HOA amenities you'll never use? Welcome to Hernando Oaks where
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap