Details for 5478 Glorious Trail, Brooksville, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3818
  9. Acreage: 20.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2257118
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement ~ seller motivated ~ all reasonable offers will be considered **prime location** 2 story pool home with a full basement on 20 acres! Enjoy the high & dry acreage with rolling hills &
Details for 15458 Snow Memorial Highway, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3456
  7. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 2258359
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
INCOME PRODUCING PROPERTY!! This property is zoned AG with a main house and another house set up for an Assisted Living Facility. The main house is 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, completely updated with
Details for 5478 Glorious Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 4459
  9. Acreage: 20.30 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7881574
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Provided by: SOUTHERN COAST TO COUNTRY RLTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 4404 Lake In The Woods Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7116
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8504398
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph I
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional estate located in the gated community of Lake in the Woods, offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the main house. This spacious home features an additional private 1 bed
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $471.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 315
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2014
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 2254403
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms multigenerational pool home with Gulf Views and Direct Gulf Access in Hernando Beach FL! This unique multigenerational single family pool ho
Details for 3337 Mangrove Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4574
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: W7876978
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3264 Station Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4949
  8. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111377
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) was virtually staged. Welcome to Your Brand New Dream Country Estate with nearby City Convenience where luxury, comfort, and tranqu
Details for 4829 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493162
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PREMIUM GOLF COURSE VIEW!! Recently built and Owner added significant improvements after purchasing, this exceptional residence is a true example of newer construction reimagined with elevated finishe
Details for 6406 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $940,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 570
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3731
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7869192
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 3
  5. Provided by: VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. You can build this beautiful floor plan has 2600 sq. ft with 3 beds, 3 baths, 3 car garage, living room & great rooms, tall ceilings with trays & crown molding, plenty o
Details for 11200 Woodland Waters Boulevard, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4409
  10. Acreage: 4.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2256127
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER ~ PRICED REDUCED! This magnificent estate offers a rare opportunity to own a home with 4,409 square feet of living space on more than 4 acres, complemented by the low HOA fees of the
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap