Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2978
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258203
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Working Farm! Experience the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and true Nature Coast living with this exceptional 3,000 sq. ft. three bedroom, three bath home with a dedicated office big enough
Details for 12124 Squeeze Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3716
  10. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883632
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5386 Crown Peak Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4718
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502373
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph2
  5. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The covered front porch opens into a welcoming entryway. In the family room, a 16 foot ceiling creates an airy feel, while a sliding glass door leads to the covered lanai and backy
Details for 4624 Majestic Hills Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,049,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,047,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4545
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467144
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Club
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PERRY HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. A front porch leads into the main entryway, featuring a coffered 12 foot ceiling. French doors open to a private home office with views of the front yard. A secluded guest suite wi
Details for 11296 Warm Wind Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 5536
  10. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258586
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Sunset Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A remarkably EXCEPTIONAL estate! Welcome to 11296 Warm Wind Way, where no stone goes unturned in this fully custom home. Spanning over 5,500 sqft and situated on just under 1.5 acres, this home offers
Details for 11296 Warm Wind Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8770
  10. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7883673
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 3086
  10. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257033
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Cape Cod style home that perfectly blends comfort with functionality on an impressive 5.59 acre agriculturally zoned property designed for those who appreciate outdoor living.
Details for 3330 Endsley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,080,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 5443
  10. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7881229
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2250541
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3 LOTS for sale directly on Cortez Blvd (HWY 50)...just west of I 75! Growing area!! New subdivisions going in nearby! Future growth is on the horizon! AADT: 21,000 and growing! The two lots to the ri
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 4787
  10. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257414
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: William Lane Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom built estate with 4,787sf of living space, 4. 6 acres fully fenced with agricultural zoning, bring the animals! 2400sf garage/workshop! This property has it all! Welcome to a truly exceptional
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap