Searching on:
  1. School = Natures Coast Technical S
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15160 Durango Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2912
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7880312
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Silver Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Love the layout?? This one just makes sense a great layout, solid updates, and a gated community close to everything. Located in silver ridge, this4 bedroom, 2 full plus one half bathroom home has th
Details for 3615 Celebration Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6393286
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield Estate Ph 5
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Seller is OFFERING a $5,000 CONCESSION to assist buyer with closing costs, prepaid expenses, or interest rate buy down. Welcome to Deerfield Estates subdivision and this 4 BEDROOM, 2 BATH, 2 car garag
Details for 635 White Flower Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2402
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8479944
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village A
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: GULF COAST TEAM REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What a view with no rear neighbor!!! Four bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after community of Trillium. The home has generous size patio and has recently received new carpet. Trill
Details for 496 Sea Holly Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $288,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2387
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8487064
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Trillium Village A
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer to receive a lender paid 1 point interest rate buy down when financing through the sellers preferred lender. 496 Sea Holly Drive In the very desirable Trillium Community. Recent updates include
Details for 322 Voltaire Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884942
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Park Rdg Villas
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced!! Welcome to 322 voltaire dr.! Truely a must see and perfect opportunity! This newer (2026) beautiful move in ready home, 3br, 2 full baths, and 2 stall garage await you. The kitchen fea
Details for 15468 Atwater Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1457
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8491124
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Quail Meadows Ph 1
  5. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  6. Provided by: IVY LEAGUE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the best value 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the area. This cute home is priced to personalize. Nestled in a quiet, well kept neighborhood. This
Details for 5140 Miami Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $34,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 245
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8426071
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Tangerine Estates
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Vacant lot available in Tangerine Estates of Brooksville, offering a great opportunity. Convenient location with easy access to schools, shopping, and major highways. Buyer is responsible for verifyin
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap