Searching on:
  1. School = West Hernando
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9209 Fontaine Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2257408
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED!! MOVE IN READY!!! Seller motivated. Welcome to this beautiful 2023, Clayton Built home with 1296 Sq. Ft of living space. Three bedrooms with walk in closets and two full bathrooms. O
Details for 12526 Elgin Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8503330
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautiful, like new home that is truly move in ready and waiting for you. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 1 car garage offers a bright and open living and dining areaper
Details for 9223 Basil Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258234
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Huge two car garage home! This is the nicest garage in the community. Brookridge 55+community where you own your own land! Home comes furnished with all newer furniture. Walk into this home
Details for 5592 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258588
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Private Backyard + Enclosed Lanai + Maintenance Free Living in Silverthorn. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 2 car garage offers a combination that is increasingly hard to find in this price range
Details for 9896 Scepter Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 338
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2252091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Welcome to this exceptional newer build in the Gated golfing community of Brookridge, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed living environment. This property features a generous 1820
Details for 9255 Southern Charm Circle, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257817
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked within the Spring Ridge community, this thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex villa home with a 2 car garage and a new roof welcomes you
Details for 9255 Southern Charm Circle, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2096
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7882662
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 12044 Elgin Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1448
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8474742
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PRICE ADJUSTMENT of $25k!** New roof, new 8 foot fence, new windows, new HVAC! Most of the big ticket items have already been taken care of for you! Beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offe
Details for 14660 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $262,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1736
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2257571
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2001 3 bedroom 2 full bath. Gorgeous 3 bedroom home, home is all drywall vaulted ceilings beautiful floors with tile and laminate. All the windows have been replaced brand new roof put on 2024. Doub
Details for 14310 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1288
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 2258074
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Palmwood Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 home in the 55+ community of Brookridge. This home is set on a corner lot. New roof in 2025. Remodeled in 2023 with new A/C, all new cabinets, new appliances and gorgeous granite counters. New vi
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap