Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8279 Sunshine Grove Rd, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27,960.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 152
  10. Acreage: 21.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: OM714040
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
21 acre multi use property with existing residences and extensive frontage on Sunshine Grove Road. Featuring 1,322 feet of road frontage, seven access points from three roads, and high daily traffic c
Details for 15440 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2255098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime 11 acre commercial opportunity with 375 feet of high visibility frontage on Cortez Blvd, ideally located directly across from Prime 88 and just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway for an easy comm
Listing Details for 16250 Wiscon Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 198
  3. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256348
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
4.7 ACRES at the SW Corner of the stoplight at Wiscon and California Street!! 952 feet of road frontage! Prime development location with this being at the stoplight and near Tampa General Hospital! Sh
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $520.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2400
  7. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8507429
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Bigin At The Northeast Corner
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private equestrian retreat! This stunning three bedroom, two bath home offers over 2500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed iiving space, set on over nine and a half fully fenced and cross
Details for 3450 Gretna Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2016
  7. Acreage: 9.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2259002
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Success Property Management In
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7882775
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Inspired by classic Colonial architecture and the grandeur of the White House, this extraordinary estate offers refined living on a private 2.40 acre setting with no HOA, no CDD, and AR2 Agricultural
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Brooksville, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257881
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Highlands Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5198 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4842
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8484523
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Timeless Luxury and Masterful Craftsmanship Welcome to this extraordinary custom built luxury estate in the prestigious Silverthorn Golf and Country Club a community where timeless sophist
Details for Sunshine Grove Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884497
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
4.9 ACRES directly across from the entrance of SPRING RIDGE SUBDIVISION!! AADT (Annual Average Daily Traffic) 14,500!! Public water and sewer nearby!! This is the parcel directly north and adjoining t
Details for 0 Sunshine Grove Road, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 41
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258713
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Acreage