Details for 10113 Kimbrough Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2731
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258236
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Heights
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable Dogwood Heights community of Brooksville. Situated on an expansive 1.26 acre oversized
Details for 5100 Cedarbrook Lane, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3830
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7883230
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful hernando beach 3 story home with great views 3 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms and a 3 car garage enter the home from the dual door entry to the living room with a gas fireplace eat in kitchen
Details for 4207 Des Prez Court, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3060
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8460531
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal dream home in Hernando Beach, Florida, where modern luxury and the tranquil Gulf Coast lifestyle converge! This stunning ELEVATED 3 story stilt home includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 303
  3. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877200
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando Countys most traveled corridors. This 5.50 acre parcel features approximately 710 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Road
Details for 3351 Poinsettia Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2161
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7885204
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your elevated slice of coastal paradise in Hernando Beacha beautifully updated stilt pool home designed for effortless waterfront living and laid back Gulf Coast vibes. This 3 bedroom, 2
Details for 4586 Hickory Oak Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3055
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2257941
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*The price has been reduced due to the seller relocating for work. Why wait nine months to build when this newly finished custom modern farmhouse in Southern Hills is better than new, featuring over 5
Details for 18209 Merwyn Cir, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 237
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7878923
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently reduced to $649,999 and motivated to sell this exceptional opportunity offers incredible value for a true turnkey home! Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2 car g
Details for 4586 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4020
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7882882
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*The price has been reduced due to the seller relocating for work.* Why wait nine months to build when this newly finished custom modern farmhouse in Southern Hills is better than new, featuring over
Details for 11099 Yellow Hammer Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2998
  8. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884841
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Some photos are virtually staged. Set on 1.63 acres in Royal Highlands, this 2020 built home offers a level of space and flexibility thats becoming harder to find. Inside, the main living area
Details for 6757 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8506635
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking into the home of your dreams, a stunning single story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece. The foyer welcomes you into the home and leads you into the expansive, open family room loca
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap