Details for 15217 Bailey Hill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 720
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7880797
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare Income Producing Opportunity: Fully renovated 5 acre multi family compound in Brooksville, Hernando County, featuring three separate residences plu
Details for 10211 Ridge Top Loop, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8498549
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Of Woodland Watersthe
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional residence in the exclusive gated Enclave of Woodland Waters, where privacy, elegance, and refined Florida living come together on a beautifully manicured half acre estate. T
Details for 615 Old Hospital Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 44
  3. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258649
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Halemont Addition Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Signature redevelopment opportunity 2. 37 acres in downtown brooksville with c 2 zoning community redevelopment district a rare downtown asset with enduring value presenting a distinguished 2.
Details for 11248 Flock Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2637
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258721
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Golden Group PA
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
North facing home with beautiful sunset views from the backyard. Experience elevated living in this stunning brand new home located in the desirable area of Weeki Wachee, FL. Featuring 5 spacious bed
Details for 11248 Flock Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3743
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390777
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REALTY GOLDEN GROUP PA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 615 Old Hospital Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7884361
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Halemont Add Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Signature redevelopment opportunity 2. 37 acres in downtown brooksville with c 2 zoning community redevelopment district a rare downtown asset with enduring value presenting a distinguished 2. 37acre
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2046
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2256483
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the coastal lifestyle in this 3 level waterfront home located on a desirable corner lot in the boating community of Hernando Beach. Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood with indirect access to the
Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2132
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 2257338
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers
Details for 3302 Turks Cap Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4278
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8444144
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 3336 Gulfview Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2716
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8461133
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES