Details for 3423 Palometa Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3432
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7882272
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this exceptional three story residence, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac with a private boat ramp and boat lift access leading directly to the Gulf of Ame
Details for 1321 Valiant Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3209
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7884914
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This custom built single family residence, completed in 2024, offers a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring three generously sized bedrooms with the flexibility for a fourth
Details for 13262 Crowell Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1818
  8. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8505001
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Crowell Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2022 built home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on 2.5 acres of agricultural zoned land. This spacious property offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, a
Details for 18098 Macek Rd, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4726
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8487385
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the peaceful surroundings of Weeki Wachee, this charming property offers the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and Florida living. Surrounded by lush greenery and mature trees,
Details for 3446 Bayview Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $697.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 832
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2255769
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Southern Coast to Country Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE REDUCTION! Check out this small island bungalow overlooking the beachfront and the open Gulf. This extraordinary location offers a rare opportunity to be amazed by spectacular sunsets and an
Details for 4698 Hickory Oak Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2667
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258149
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after golf course community of Southern Hills! This 4 year old one story Craftsman style build sits on a huge 0.4 acre lot with OVER 30K OF UPGRADES! The CDD bond has been
Details for 4698 Hickory Oak Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3993
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480613
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of the best priced homes currently on the market in Southern Hills! This 4 year old one story Craftsman style build sits on a huge 0.4 acre lot with OVER 30K OF UPGRADES! The CDD bond has been pai
Details for 8283 Nittany Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3506
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7882342
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This beautifully designed four bedroom, three bathroom home offers a spacious and functional layout with upscale finishes throughout, including a private study located just off the
Details for 0 Broad Street, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.36 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221458
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Garden Grove Farm Lots Sec 04
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Great business building opportunity in a growing area on 1.40 acres. 88 feet frontage on US 41 (Broad St). Very visible when traveling down Broad St. Backs up to land that has been zoned for commercia
Details for 10361 Palmgren Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2615
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2259076
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Seven Hills Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
coming soon Artistic home built 2 and half years old still like new only two people been living here no pets every in house. HOA is 238 a year
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap