Details for 8038 Madrid Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 7368
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7884658
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Need garage space??... This is the ultimate property!! Home has a brand new roof!! Yes, it needs landscaping, the pool cleaned, and some tlc... But if you can do that... You will have the ultimate pro
Details for 0 Church Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 186
  5. Acreage: 8.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8445830
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Brooksville
  5. Middle School: Powell
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This 8.10 acre vacant lot in Spring Lake, Florida, offers a versatile opportunity for residential, commercial, or recreational development. Located in Hernando County southwest of Brooksville, the 352
Details for 23327 Eppley Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497218
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Estate Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise. Set on a private 2.2 acre corner lot within the Brooksville Country Club, this exceptional Victorian estate blends refined elegance with modern upgrades and serene surroundings Th
Details for 8090 Nordica Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $624,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2900
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256972
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Builder!Luxury, space, and true multi generational living this home has it ALL! Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot on paved Nordica Road, this brand new build wows with soaring 9'4'' c
Details for 13193 Barnevelde Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258291
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Destination Florida Realty,Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been digitally enhanced. Enjoy your coffee on 1 of the 2 porches and bask in the peaceful solitude. This home is private yet close to all amenities. The property is 1.27 acre
Details for 13193 Barnevelde Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $598,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2815
  8. Acreage: 1.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883670
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Country Estate
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DESTINATION FLORIDA REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. One or more photos have been digitally enhanced. Honey I'm home! Enjoy a cup of coffee on 1 of the 2 porches and bask in the peaceful solitude. This home is private yet close to al
Details for 8090 Nordica Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $597,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3750
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7880949
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE DROP!! Builder is Motivated! Luxury, space, and true multigenerational livingthis home has it ALL! Set on a sprawling half acre corner lot on paved Nordica Road, this brand new build wows with
Details for 0 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 58
  3. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258430
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac Sec Mm
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
1.4 ACRE LOT with 360 feet of frontage on Cortez Blvd. Less than 1 mile to the Suncoast Parkway!! ZONED C2. 19,900 AADT. Great site for a Hotel, auto shop, quick auto service shop, restaurant, auto sa
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878450
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac Mm
  5. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3351 Rackley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3083
  10. Acreage: 3.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8455475
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Ac Ayers Road
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market!! Due to buyers failure to perform... Looking for land? The private driveway leads you back to an incredible tree lined setting. Living room w/ fireplace and soaring ceilings and built
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap