Details for 11805 Osprey Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3280
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: W7881387
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this rare opportunity to own your very own 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Royal Highlands area of Weeki Wachee. Situated on a .60 acre corner lot, this p
Details for 5252 Cappleman Loop, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2558
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7883499
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At S H Plant Ph 1 Rep
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Fully Renovated Pond Front Home in The Cascades at Southern Hills | 2 Bed + Flex | Generator | Hurricane Protection | 55+ Community* If you've been waiting for something truly exceptional in The C
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2668
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: W7884321
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home has 2 bedrooms plus an office addition. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom. The addition off of the back of the home through th
Details for 4462 Caliquen Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2292
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258525
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Gated Golf Community of Hernando Oaks | Fully Updated | High End Features Throughout Welcome to 4462 Caliquen Dr, a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 full + 1 half bath pool home locat
Details for 4462 Caliquen Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2896
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7884127
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Gated Golf Community of Hernando Oaks | Fully Updated | High End Features Throughout Welcome to 4462 Caliquen Dr, a beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 full + 1 half bath pool home located
Details for 9153 Michigan Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1362
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2258080
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beauty offers so much. A 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage home with a sliding screen plus 2 carport spaces attached. Fresh exterior and interior paint! Covered lanai with a screened enclosure featu
Details for 331 Silas Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258790
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: East Linden Est Un 4
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely three bedroom, two bath, three car garage home with heated pool on a half acre lot. Entering the home thru the double door entry opens to the living room and one will notice the ten foot ceili
Details for 284 Roosevelt Avenue, MASARYKTOWN, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478269
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: MASARYKTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVE !!!! Brand new. Move in ready. Seller offering up to $20,000 toward buyers closing costs, rate buy down, pre paids or combination of both
Details for 288 Roosevelt Avenue, MASARYKTOWN, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2535
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8478272
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: MASARYKTOWN
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Masaryktown
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9153 Michigan Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8478381
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Beauty offers so much. A 3 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage home with a garage sliding screen plus 2 carport spaces attached. Fresh exterior and interior paint! Covered lanai with a screened enclosur
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap