Details for 13051 Hornbill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2721
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938405
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEW BUILD SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Brand New, Upgraded 4 Bedroom Home in Royal Highlands Community. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, this
Details for 3312 Holly Springs Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 337
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1232
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8393137
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this must see home. It is currently being used as an Airbnb and is move in ready. You can either make this your full time dream home or continue using it as a short term income pr
Details for 13296 Thrasher Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2286
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259044
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newer construction 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home built by Maronda Homes, featuring the popular Huntington B floor plan offering approximately 2,286 sq ft of living space and app
Details for 2309 Fairskies Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3415
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4687830
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the sought after, gated community of Timber Pines, this rarely available Kent III model offers an exceptional blend of space, functionality, and lifestyle in one of Floridas most establishe
Details for 4613 Mariner Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2013
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493230
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular property in the heart of Spring Hill. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, fully renovated with modern and luxurious finishes. One of the bedrooms and bathrooms is part of an efficiency u
Details for 13296 Thrasher Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500904
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 13130 Feather Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3448
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721361
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: M B REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the heart of Spring Hill, this inviting property on Feather Street offers a rare blend of space, flexibility, and classic Florida living. Set on a full 1 acre lot in a quiet, established n
Details for 5252 Cappleman Loop, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1698
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 2258145
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
*Fully Renovated Pond Front Home in The Cascades at Southern Hills | 2 Bed + Flex | Generator | Hurricane Protection | 55+ Community* If you've been waiting for something truly exceptional in The C
Details for 8143 Laurel Green Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2218
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2258615
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 47 Un 2
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This home has 2 bedrooms PLUS AN OFFICE ADDITION. Recently renovated throughout to include an in law or guest suite with your own private bathroom, The addition off of the back of the home through t
Details for 5318 Legend Hills Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1906
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2258820
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the gated golf community of Silverthorn Country Club where privacy, upgrades, and outdoor living come together at an exceptional value. [Key Features] Located at
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap