Details for 8383 Nittany Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1903
  7. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2259090
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Paid Reciprocal Office
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
>>PRICE IMPROVEMENTNO HOA's< * 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,900+ Sq Ft * * Saltwater Pool + Screened Lanai * Backyard Fire Pit * Just Under 1 Acre * Step into this beautifully updated home featuring a 2024 kitc
Listing Details for 8383 Nittany Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1903
  9. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8487756
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
>>PRICE IMPROVEMENTNO HOA's< * 3 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,900+ Sq Ft * * Saltwater Pool + Screened Lanai * Backyard Fire Pit * Just Under 1 Acre * Step into this beautifully updated home featuring a 2024
Details for 3381 Minnow Creek Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1959
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8503285
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: FENIX HOME REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal oasis! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home seamlessly blends modern elegance with coastal comfort. Every inch of the property has been thoughtfully updated, o
Details for 13386 Taylor Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $436,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2381
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8461715
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac G
  5. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on 2.4 acres with endless possibilities. The property features a detached 3 car garage with electricity and a new roof, offeri
Details for 0 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $520,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 47
  5. Acreage: 14.50 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2223379
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Buckner Real Estate, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! This 14.5 acres of corner land presents itself as an investment or industrial owner/user opportunity. The subject has split zoning, with the majority being agricultural accompanie
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255940
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Ph3 Un1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to 9,500 towards buyers closing costs with full price offer. Barrington at
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7879416
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barringtonsterling Hills
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to $9,500 towards buyers c
Details for 5058 Diantha Way, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2339
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8494884
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Elementary School: Moton
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
NO CDD FEE Gated Golf Course Community Looking for luxury living without the extra Fees? This is the one NO CDD and HOA is just $53. a month. Welcom to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath home bu
Details for 13380 Barlington Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 3300
  9. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2257926
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 13
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath home set on a private half acre lot, offering over 3,300 square feet of comfortable living and entertaining space. Designed for both relaxation and hosting,
Details for 9013 Mississippi Run, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258693
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Phase 1 Unit 4f
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Welcome home to this stunning, move in ready residence located in the highly sought after, guard gated golf community of Glen Lakes. Built in 2025, this modern home offers all the
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap