Details for 3787 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884783
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
Details for 849 Laurelridge Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2946
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8459228
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
New custom home COMPLETED in quiet neighborhood on HUGE LOT with BIG BACK and SIDE YARDS. Super Energy efficient and Low Maintenance Home. New construction means lower insurance than older homes and n
Details for 1216 Old Windsor Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $60.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7250
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8473370
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages At Avalon Phase 3b3
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Like NEW but WITHOUT the wait! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2020 built home offering modern living without the wait of new construction. With 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 2,800 square
Details for 15250 Barron Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2773
  10. Acreage: 1.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8485489
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern elegance, privacy, and space in this stunning 2022 built residence offering 2,288 sq ft of living space, situated on a rare 1.21 acre homesite in the beautiful W
Details for 11270 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2558
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2259051
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room and a well appointed kitchen with a dining area that flow out to a covered lanai. The Be
Details for 11270 Curio Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2537
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM723366
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room and a well appointed kitchen with a dini
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3096
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Homan Realty Group Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impress
Details for 7319 Lagoon Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3656
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8439775
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is a Repaired Sinkhole. Big family? No problem! Spacious 7 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Spring Hill! Welcome to your dream home! Nestled on a quiet dead end street, this impressi
Details for 3788 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258621
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 3788 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491019
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway,
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap