Details for 9093 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2487
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5118973
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9093 Players Drive. This Pewter model offers approximately 1,880 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. located in the gated community of Glen Lakes in the Brooksville
Details for 3082 Dothan Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $454,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3556
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8489369
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"New Price, New OpportunityThis Won't Last!" ***MOTIVATED SELLER** Weve just sharpened the pencil to $445,000. If youve been waiting for the perfect moment to move, this is it. Don't miss your chanc
Details for 14178 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8461727
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Sellers are offering a $10,000 credit toward closing or a rate buydown. Welcome to this beautifully updated MOVE IN READY 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom POOL home, perfectly situated on a spacious 0.30 a
Details for 9005 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1880
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2256731
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this inspired Pewter home, ready for quick move in. Included features: a charming covered entry; two secondary bedrooms; a shared full bath; a central laundry; an impressive kitchen showcasin
Details for 9005 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $443,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5127459
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2703
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257779
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Central
  7. Provided by: Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  8. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,730
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3646
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8467849
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera Phases 3 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway,
Details for 19462 Forest Garden Court, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2145
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 2256327
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf course views. Private cul de sac. Maintenance free living. Experience luxury living on the 16th hole of Southern Hills Plantation! Enjoy breathtaking golf course views from your backyard while s
Details for 11382 Mahopac Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2204
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257315
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Hub
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home situated on a half acre lot. This property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a den/office ideal for homework or working from home, and a 2 car garage. It also includes a
Details for 19462 Forest Garden Court, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8438498
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Golf course views. Private cul de sac. Maintenance free living. Experience luxury living on the 16th hole of Southern Hills Plantation! Enjoy breathtaking golf course views from your backyard while
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap