Details for 5473 Darlene Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 995
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7885572
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal Charm Meets River Life: Your Waterfront Oasis in Weeki Wachee Gardens! Step into the ultimate Florida lifestyle at 5473 Darlene Street. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom cottage offers the p
Details for 12085 Harris Hawk Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2753
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8469311
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Artistic Homes Grand Cayman model located in desirable Royal Highlands! This thoughtfully upgraded home offers 10 foot ceilings and an open, airy layout designed fo
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2331
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2258175
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of country living and modern comfort with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a fully fenced 3.2 acre lot overlooking a serene pond. The property boas
Details for 9971 Thaxton Street, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 3.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7883447
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Highland Lakes
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3391 Mangrove Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1561
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 2256447
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Coast Boater's Paradise Direct Gulf Access, Fully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Hernando Beach Experience the ultimate Florida boating lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Details for 3391 Mangrove Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1561
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: W7880388
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf Coast Boaters Paradise Direct Gulf Access, Fully Remodeled 3 Bedroom Home in Hernando Beach Experience the ultimate Florida boating lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath G
Details for 11269 Duckling Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257098
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai. A flex room at the entrance of the
Details for 11269 Duckling Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $442,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM715233
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Sandal Key
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. This to be built, two story, all concrete block constructed home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a cover
Details for 14818 Edgemere Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3510
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8416508
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated and ready to move forward! Welcome to this amazing gated community where neighbors come together for fun filled festivities! This home features two hvac systems with uv light filtr
Details for 9093 Players Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1887
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2258659
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Axen Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9093 Players Drive. This Pewter model offers approximately 1,880 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. located in the gated community of Glen Lakes in the Brooksville
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap