Listing Details for 0 Nakoma Way, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 484
  3. Acreage: 13.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2235848
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Heather Replat 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in the Nature Coast community of The Heather. Easy access to US 19, 45 min from Tampa Airport. Minutes from The Nature Coasts best fishing, boating, beaches & more. County has previous
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1839
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259280
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee River Retreats
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Realty Executives America
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is DIRECTLY on the WEEKI WACHEE RIVER. LOCATION is just one of the many great features for this home! You will be immediately mesmerized when you view the back yard. One of the best lots on the R
Details for 25723 Bareva Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 42.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539612
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a true large scale equestrian property in the heart of Weeki Wachee. Situated on 40 acres in the highly desirable Royal Highlands, this 16 stall facility offers a level of
Listing Details for 0 Nakoma Way, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 483
  3. Acreage: 13.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8338874
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Heather Rep 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in the Nature Coast community of The Heather. Easy access to US 19, Minutes from The Nature Coasts best fishing, boating, beaches & more. County has previously approved Conceptual Plans
Details for 6762 Richard Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885611
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Boulden Replat Weeki Wachee Ri
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4147 Daisy Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3208
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2256593
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront luxury with unmatched gulf access & panoramic views! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this one of a kind, three story custom waterfront residence in hernando beach where direct
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3500
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 2258100
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalis/marks Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional private retreat! Built in 2022 and situated on just under 10 fully fenced acres at the end of a quiet dead end street, this 5 bedroom POOL home boasting 3500 heated square
Details for 12277 Eskimo Curlew Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4505
  8. Acreage: 9.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8477352
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Vidalismarksclass 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13230 Taft Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 6
  3. Acreage: 15.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8505700
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Garden Ac
  5. Provided by: BLUE SUN REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
INVESTMENT OPPORTUNIY. This parcel is 15 acres and was previously approved for approximately 57 home sites. It is close to major shopping centers that consists of local stores and retailers including
Details for 3461 Gum Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2380
  7. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 2256644
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Pine Island Replat
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret!! Welcome to pine island, florida one of the last places on the gulf coast that still feels untouched. Getting here is half the magic: a drive down a quiet causeway, wate
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap