Details for 25247 Cortez Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 162
  5. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2256907
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Est
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando County's most traveled corridors. This 11.90 acre parcel features approximately 826 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Roa
Details for 25247 Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 303
  5. Acreage: 11.90 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877205
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando Countys most traveled corridors. This 11.90 acre parcel features approximately 826 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Road
Details for 00 Ponce De Leon Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 9
  3. Acreage: 7.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2233530
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
7.8 Acres Of Prime Commercial Property Located On Ponce De Leon Blvd With Road Frontage On Ponce De Leon Blvd And Cobb Road. Heavy Commercial Zoning. Drive Thru Access Connecting 2 Major Roads. Locat
Details for Ponce De Leon Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 992
  3. Acreage: 7.80 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7857331
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 26914 Mondon Hill Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $869,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 3434
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8481123
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Owl Cattle Co Class 1 Sub
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking valley views and rolling hills from this beautifully maintained three bedroom plus office/den, two bath, three car garage estate situated on 4.80 MOL acres of agriculturally zo
Details for 5383 Firethorn Point, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3717
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2251928
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Cabana Courtyard Pool Estate on Firethorn Point in Silverthorn Country Club. Welcome to Firethorn Point, the most exclusive gated enclave within Silverthorn Country Clubwhere privacy, luxury, an
Details for 5021 Championship Cup Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5160
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490467
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Silverthorn Ph 2a Lot 15
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for a golf course home without having to pay all those extra fees, this one right here is worth a look. Sitting right on the 18th hole in silverthorn, this 5 bedroom, 4 bath home
Details for 2288 Rackley Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 07/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 329
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7876499
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  5. High School: Hernando
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom farmhouse style home on 2.3 acres in Brooksville. This property combines modern efficiency with classic design elements throughout. The open concept layout includes 4 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
Details for 9460 Bearfoot Trail, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $810,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6746
  8. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496076
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Waters Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of luxury living in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom executive estate pool home nestled on 1.3 acres in the prestigious, deed restricted Woodland Waters community of Wee
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2239278
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstances not due to the property itself this offering remains a compelling op
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap