Details for 11379 Deercroft Court, Brooksville, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1815
  7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 2259155
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Wellington At Seven Hills
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Exit Success Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Drop Dead Gorgeous Regency built home on a large landscaped corner lot. Maintenance free patio home means all exterior care included in this active, age restricted Wellington Community. This Heron mod
Details for 8513 Beach Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2257921
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 26
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SEASONAL ONLY. Available From JUNE 2026, for 3 to 4 months. Fully Furnished 3 bedroom Pool Home. Building a home and need a place to rent Or, want to enjoy all that Florida has to offer? Then you wil
Listing Details for 17685 Garsalaso Circle, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1722
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2257849
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Oaks Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Challenger K
  6. Middle School: Challenger K
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Calebro & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Home has been well cared for and is like a brand new Golf Course front.
Details for 4108 Monona Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,990
  4. Last Price Change: 10/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 2255152
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bridge Point Business Real Est
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this adorable 3 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage home today! Enter through the front door, the garage will be to your right. If you take a left you will find the hallway with the laundry closet,
Details for 13408 Teaberry Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1708
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258942
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Horizon Palm Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly desirable gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill, Florida. Offering a perfect blend of comfort, conve
Details for 7483 Apache Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1587
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258531
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Woodlands Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Available June 15th, 2026! Welcome to your new home in Spring Hill, FL! This adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is minutes away from local shopping and restaurants. Enjoy a spacious liv
Details for 5317 Woodridge Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1194
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2258749
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill 2nd Replat Of
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Bramer Property Management and Realty Group LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and great indoor outdoor living! Featuring tile flooring throughout, this home is both stylish and easy to maintain.
Details for 4283 Azora Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258679
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Ashton Realty Group
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW!! This three bedroom, two bath duplex is ready for new tenants! Fresh paint throughout. The garage has been partially converted into an air conditioned room, perfect for storage or just
Details for 7477 Canterbury Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1874
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259105
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent condition, spacious, modern, and very well maintained 2 bedroom, and 2 full bath duplex unit, located centrally in Spring Hill. Beautiful fully tiled bedroom floors, modern eat in kitchen wi
Details for 7405 Western Circle Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1442
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2258675
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 55+ pool community offers social and golf memberships for active adults. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home on a corner lot comes fully furnished just bring your clothes and enjoy the Florida lifes
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap