Details for 3616 Flamingo Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Land
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 179
  5. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8447896
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Where Coastal Living Meets Endless Possibility. Embrace the rare opportunity to create your own piece of paradise on this stunning waterfront homesite in Hernando Beach. Perfectly positioned on a gene
Details for 10185 Sleepy Willow Court, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3766
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8487289
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Oakridge Estates
  5. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FULLY RENOVATED & STUNNING!! Over 2800 heated square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 living rooms, 2 cargarage and a POOL! Almost everything in this home is BRAND NEW including the roof, both HVACs w
Details for 15747 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3404
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494254
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Rep
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Natures Coast Technical S
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy abounds in this beautiful custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with an oversized 2.5 car garage located in the boutique gated community of Royal Palm Estates. Perfectly situated in the center o
Details for 12326 Deep Creek Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504319
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12326 Deep Creek Dr., a beautifully crafted 2024 home offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday functionality in Spring Hill. This nearly new residence features four spacious
Details for 4266 Deleon Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1118
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 2254963
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
COME SEE THIS TROPICAL OASIS IN PARADISE !!! This beautifully remodeled 2 Bed / 2 Bath is the perfect Getaway and Investment Property. Bring all your fun water toys as this home sits on a DIRECT ACCES
Details for 4266 Deleon Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7405
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7878873
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY&INVESTMENTS CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
COME SEE THIS TROPICAL OASIS IN PARADISE !!! This beautifully remodeled 2 Bed / 2 Bath is the perfect Getaway and Investment Property. Open Split floor plan. Extra bonus room off the Garage. A beautif
Details for 3460 Crape Myrtle Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1392
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2258362
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Iconic pink three story octagon waterfront home with preserve & gulf views active vacation rental sold turnkey in hernando beach! Welcome to one of the most unique and eye catching homes on the co
Details for 3460 Crape Myrtle Drive, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  15. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485904
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Elementary School: Westside
  5. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  6. High School: Weeki Wachee
  7. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Iconic pink three story octagon waterfront home with preserve & gulf views active vacation rental sold turnkey in hernando beach! Welcome to one of the most unique and eye catching homes on the coas
Details for 15700 Doe Trail, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $523,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 21780
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8500654
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: W12 Of Ne14 Of Se14 Of Sw14 Le
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. 5 Acres of Peaceful Country Living Brooksville, FL Welcome to your own private slice of paradise at 157
Details for 13132 Long Valley Circle, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $521,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $524,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 288
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3433
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8411778
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Caldera
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bayside I This Bayside I is Ready Now! This single story home masterfully blends style and comfort, epitomizing relaxed Florida living. Upon entry,
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap