Details for 9127 Players Drive, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5128251
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Seasons At Glen Lakes
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Explore this thoughtfully designed Ruby home, ready for quick move in on a generous homesite boasting close proximity to golf. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a well appointed kitchen of
Details for 11329 Horned Owl Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $401,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724542
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under construction. 4/2/2 2240 sqft features include: 14'x10' trussed covered porch, beveled edge on hd countertops, stainless steel upgrade (microwave, stove, dishwasher), tray ceiling w/crown moldin
Details for 1170 Barger Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Happy Florida Homes Realty & Property Management
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a desirable corner lot in Spring Hill, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a functional layout with room for everyone. Step inside to find a formal dining room perfect for gather
Details for 8410 Maybelle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2269
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2258815
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 2a
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on the rare opportunity to call this piece of paradise your own! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a pool and spa is nestled in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated g
Details for 6169 Waverly Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 2258982
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens Un 6 Rp
  5. Elementary School: Winding Water
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Weeki wachee river lifestyle direct access, income potential & old florida charm this amazing gulf coast fishing retreat offers 50 feet of waterfront on a weeki wachee river canal with a fixed wo
Details for 24088 Eppley Drive, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1738
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2259169
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase Iii
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Cracker Properties
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined living in Brooksville Country Club a highly sought after community where comfort meets timeless quality. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a seamless
Details for 4495 Edenrock Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2654
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259260
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. AC replaced in 2018. Located in the sought after gated community of Sterling Hill, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 3 car garage pool home offers a spl
Details for 1008 Mildred Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1605
  7. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: OM721945
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Parsons Add To Brooksville
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is tucked away on a quiet, tree lined cul de sac just outside of downtown Brooksville, offering nearly two acres with agricultural zoning potential, an ideal setting for a
Details for 7176 Ray Creek Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $402,390
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1926
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6358481
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Leyland Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Dec 2025! The Orchid's first floor primary suite ensures everyone has their own private space. Second floor offers a spacious loft tha
Details for 7487 Alhambra Court, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 162
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7881069
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Freshly Painted Interior / Exterior and Pool Decking!**This spacious 5 bedroom, 2 bath home in Spring Hill, Florida sits on a generous acre lot and offers the perfect blend of privacy, freedom, and
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap