Listing Details for 16101 Field Lark Road, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2044
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2257712
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 5
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: WJH Brokerage FL LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. You will love this DELIGHTFUL NEW Single Story Home in the Royal Highlands Estates Community! The desirable Shelby plan boasts an open design encompassing the Living, Dining, and K
Details for 16338 Scaup Duck Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2666
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520776
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Elevate your lifestyle with this exquisite new construction home found in the Royal Highlands Community! Step into the Westville Plan. This single story gem with an open concept la
Listing Details for 16101 Field Lark Road, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520790
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3201 Bartlett Street, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1610
  8. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8495049
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres Add
  5. Provided by: AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this unique opportunity in Spring Hill! This property offers a great combination of comfort, space, and versatility. The main home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The garage has been con
Details for 13124 Snowy Plover Avenue, Weeki Wachee, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1719
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 2257542
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands Unit 7
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photos have been virtually staged. Enjoy the perfect balance of country freedom and modern convenience at 13124 Snowy Plover Ave, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom retreat sitting on near
Details for 8453 Apple Orchard Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2530
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: OM721025
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida lifestyle upgrade! Location, location, location!Bring your boat and your beach chair. Only 14 minutes to the Gulf of America on Hernando Beach and Located in Spring Hill, this
Details for 6447 Brandy Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: W7880481
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Acres
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME CABANAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The opportunity youve been waiting for is here! Price Improvement!! Motivated Seller! NEW ROOF! Motivated Seller! Come check it out and lets make a deal!! Dont miss your chance to own this charming 3
Details for 13124 Snowy Plover Avenue, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2174
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8465862
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the perfect balance of country freedom and modern convenience at 13124 Snowy Plover Ave, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom retreat sitting on nea
Details for 15197 Duck Hawk Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $377,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1981
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8477177
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. LGI Homes is proud to present The Kissimmee! This move in ready gem offers a variety of fantastic features, including beautiful front yard landscaping, a spacious living area, and
Details for 14117 Canada Goose Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $377,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1981
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477183
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC