Details for 3819 Daybreak Run Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1819
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4911072
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Meadows
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Frank W Springstead
  8. Provided by: ON POINT REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Everyday Comforts at Arbor Meadows Welcome to Arbor Meadows, Spring Hills newest neighborhood designed with your lifestyle in mind. Built by Rocklyn Homes; this community blends modern aesth
Details for 27170 Townsend Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1477
  8. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 2259142
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Istachatta Acres Unrecorded
  5. Elementary School: Brooksville
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your future retreat and a bird watchers delight! This tastefully updated 1477 Sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home is nestled on 4.9 acres of natural beauty. Home features light, bright liv
Details for 14159 Goldfinch Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,150
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2569
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM715286
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Royal Highlands
  5. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Royal Highlands North! This lovely 2169 square foot home is located on a 0.50 acre lot and has four bedrooms, two bathrooms and a 2 car garage. Upgrades include a separate tile shower with
Details for 13070 Crowell Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2258438
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Crowell Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this exceptional 4.9 acre homesite, perfectly positioned on elevated terrain with impressive dimensions of approximately 331 x 642 feet. This expansive property offers endless
Details for 11001 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Land
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $399,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7878504
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill
  5. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Land at Spring Hills Four Corners. Situated just over 800 feet west of the high traffic intersection of Mariner Boulevard and Spring Hill Drivelocally known as the Four Cornersthis pa
Details for 4964 Cedarbrook Lane, HERNANDO BEACH, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2722
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: W7881819
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: HERNANDO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Coast Ret
  5. Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home is USDA Eligible with 100% Financing! Find Your Paradise at 4964 Cedarbrook Ln, nestled in the heart of Hernando Beacha canal front retreat where every day feels like a vacation. This coastal ge
Details for 14189 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2687
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8476367
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Pristine Place Ph 1
  5. Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this Amazing property located in the Desirable Gated Community of Pristine Place! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 Full bathrooms completely remodeled with Two Car Garage and Private Po
Details for 13070 Crowell Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
Land
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 56
  3. Acreage: 4.90 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487548
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Crowell Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: JT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10025 Kimbrough Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2895
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8500085
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Dogwood Est Phase Iii
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy this beautiful spacious home in this quiet and pleasant neighborhood. Large screened in Lanai. Great for entertaining or just relaxing. Large manicured fenced in yard perfect for children and pe
Details for 9630 Southern Belle Drive, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2199
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2257280
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes, this 1990 alexander boca grande deluxe pool home is located on the 5th fairway of the golf course. New exterior paint in 2024, new tile roof in 2014. Located on. 38 acre with lu
 

Search the Listings

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap